$37.20
BX
Need Bulk Order? Make a Request
Want Advantage Pricing? Create an Account
Questions about this Product? Send Us A Message
Extra Strength Non-Aspirin
Item No:
MED80413
Compare active ingredient to Extra Strength Tylenol®
High potency non-aspirin pain and fever relief.
Each tablet contains:
Acetaminophen 500mg
PACKAGING IS FOR HOUSEHOLDS WITHOUT YOUNG CHILDREN
High potency non-aspirin pain and fever relief.
Each tablet contains:
Acetaminophen 500mg
PACKAGING IS FOR HOUSEHOLDS WITHOUT YOUNG CHILDREN
Tech Specs
Manufacturer | Medique® |
---|---|
UNSPSC | 42311505 |
UPC | 347682804138 |
Prop 65 Compliant | Yes |
Item Dimensions | 4in x 6.5in x 7in |
First Aid Item Type | General First Aid Supplies |